Children's website for parents Your child
Watt Child Development Dosla Dowdy





DIRECTORY
Baby clinic

Additional children's education

Early development

Children and teen clubs

Camps

Baby products

Kindergartens

Culture and art

Antenatal clinics, maternity homes

Advice

Organization of holidays

Sports

School Tyumen

The centers of social services for the population of the Tyumen region



DIRECTORY / School Tyumen
Will post detailed information about the company in our catalog
School No. 1 School in Tyumen State University
625003, Krupskaya street, Tyumen, street, D. 21
(3452) 24-53-20

The school of Russian culture
Tyumen state Institute of world economy management and law
Tyumen, street Pulse, 47.
(3452) 35-17-11, 35-58-61.

The College of Tyumen State Oil and gas University
Tyumen, Volodarsky, 38 (4th floor)
(3452) 46-37-72, 25-11-30.
Profile - technical, Informatics, and research activities. Senior classes.
Director - Sushinsky Galina.

Gymnasium №1
Tyumen, Krupskaya street, 21
(3452) 24-53-20, 24-53-09, 25-24-20.
Director: Kolosov Mikhail Aleksandrovich

Open (shift) school No. 2
Tyumen, Lunacharskogo street, 14.
(3452) 42-12-10, 43-00-98.
Full time form of education and external studies.
Director - Smolina Natalia Vladimirovna.

School №3
Tyumen, street, Kemerovo, 1 B.
(3452) 25-18-44, 43-86-30.
Director Of Saul Sergey.

School No. 4
Tyumen, street Explorers, 19
31-00-90, 22-51-10, 22-76-39 (F.)
Profile : health (grade 10)
Director - Sutormina Valentina Yu.

School No. 5
Tyumen, street Refrigeration, 73A,
(3452) 40-15-71, 40-13-60
Director - Chevalier Galina Valentinovna

School No. 6
Tyumen, street Explorers, 14.
(3452) 31-00-74.
Director - Zotova Valentina.
Profile: aesthetic.

School №7
Tyumen, street Przhevalsky, 60.
(3452) 20-72-22, 28-00-39.
Profile: engineering and math.
Director: Karnaukhov Yuri I.

School №9
Tyumen, Pavlova street, 8.
(3452) 25-58-01.
Director - Rahmanova Irina Matveevna.

School №10
625051, Ul. 30 years of Victory Tyumen, street, D. 106
(3452) 35-56-02, 35-56-10
Director - Efremenko Albina Ilyinichna.

School # 11
625048, Mayakovsky street, Tyumen, street, D. 8
(3452) 25-53 - 93
Director - Novopashin Nina Pavlovna.

School-gymnasium №12
625048, street of 50 years of October ,Tyumen, street, D. 41
(3452) 222161

School №13
625029, Ul. Igrimskaya , D. 30
(3452) 221049
Director - Purtova Svetlana.

School # 14
625000, Ul. Yalutorovsk, D. 13
(3452) 245718
Director - Winged Grosbeak Svetlana Mikhailovna.

School №15
625048, street North , D. 1
(3452) 24-12-97.
Profile: English (courses pensions)
Director - Krasyliv Larisa Konstantinovna.

Gymnasium №16
625013, Ul. Parfenova Tyumen, street, D. 19
(3452) 22-70-35
Profile: English, Russian and world culture, design and research activities.
Director - Sivashinsky Evelina Vladimirovna.

School №17
625035, Ul. Geologorazvedchikov, D. 39
(3452) 32-11-28
Director - Kulik Vera.

School №18
625017, Ul. Cherepanova, 23
(3452) 23-02-09

School №19
625049, street Moscow Tract, D. 104
(3452) 24-81-27
Profile: computer science
Director - Nepryahina Anna Nikolaevna.

School № 20
625013, Ul. of engineers., D. 36
(3452) 22-65-71
Profile: physics-mathematics (grade 10)
Director - Kanaeva Tatiana Nikolaevna.

School-gymnasium №21
Khokhryakova street T., D. 54
(3452) 36-81-60
Profile: English, German, French, and Latin languages.
Director: Ushakov Victoria Mikhailovna.

School №22
625050, Sadovaya Ul. , D. 119
(3452) 23-36-23
Director - Borisova Olga Vladimirovna.

School №23
625022, Tyumen, Shore , D. 147
(3452) 25-92-99
Profile: information technology
Director - Bendikov Zoya Trofimova.

School №25
625000, Tyumen, may day, days 1
(3452) 25-00-75
Profile: physics-mathematics (grade 10), Humanities (grade 11).
Director: Nemchinov Victor

School №26
625001, Tyumen, Lunacharsky , D. 40
(3452) 23-45-78
Director: Andreev Oleg.

School # 27
625045, Tyumen, Permyakova., D. 39A
(3452) 35-07-39
Director - Belosludtsev Tatiana.

School № 28
625034, Tyumen, street Kamchatsky ., D. 27
(3452) 27-20-07

School № 29
625000, street Murmansk , D. 31
(3452) 22-73-74

School №30
625008, street Moscow Tract, D. 2B
(3452) 24-68-20

School №31
625048, street of Communards, D. 25
(3452) 22-34-57

School № 33
625062, Union street T., D. 135
(3452) 243154

School-Lyceum № 34
625025, Tyumen ., street Novoselov, ., D. 16
(3452) 233958

School №35
625025, Ul. World Tyumen, street, D. 14
(3452) 29-26-77

School №36
625032, Vatutina street, Tyumen, street, D. 8A
(3452) 361050

School №37
625048 Tyumen, street Refrigeration, D. 78
(3452) 243678

School №38
625013, Tyumen, street, Garden , D. 64
(3452) 234708

School №39
625031, Tyumen, street Shishkov , D. 15
(3452) 366597

School-Lyceum № 40
625002, Union street T, D. 46
(3452) 364563

School №41
625019, street thieves ., D. 11
(3452) 213404

School №42
625045, Olympic street , 36A D.
(3452) 353701

School №43
625037, Scherbakova street, D. 94
(3452) 259414

School №44
625008, samartseva street, D. 28
(3452) 248200

School №46
625015, Ershova street, Tyumen, street, D. 9
(3452) 220120

School №48
625015, Ul. Ershova street, apartment 9
(3452) 220020

School-gymnasium № 49
625003, Ul. Parkhomenko street, D. 60
(3452) 24-88-01

School №50
Krasnodon, D. 61
(3452) 292667

School №51
p. Utyasheva, street School, 9A.
(3452) 77-15-28, 77-14-28

School №54
p. Small Tarascon, 6
(3452) 72-91-46.
Director - Vibe Tatyana Semenovna.

School №56
625032, Vatutina street, street, D. 20
(3452) 36-81-46

School № 57
street Garden Tyumen,D. 109
(3452) 23-22-05
Director Chebakov Leonid Aleksandrovich

School № 59
Station, street, D. 26A
39-24-45, 52-74-45
Profile: socio-Humanities, mathematics, physics, biology, English language, literature, social studies
Director - Yakimova Lydia.

School №60
street Fedorov , D. 3
(3452) 351350
Director - Opletalova Lydia Mikhailovna

School-Lyceum № 61
625049, Ul. Installers, D. 10
(3452) 355970

School №62
625022,street Workers, etc. 3A
(3452) 25-48-76
Profile: mathematics (grade 10).

School №63
625014, street East m/R-n
(3452) 35-63-83

School №64
625014 Tyumen, Lagunova, D. 17
(3452) 35-26-16
Profile - foreign languages, Informatics.
Director - Vinogradov Tatiana Grigorievna.

School №65
street Pulse,., D. 119
(3452) 357371

School No. 66
625016, Ul. Gnarovskoy, street, apartment 3
(3452) 35-93-42
Profile: computer technology.

School №67
625034, Tyumen , street Stewards T., D. 2A
(3452) 27-25-44
Director - Sergey Solovyov Egorovich

School №68
625016, Ul. Lagunova D. 15
(3452) 32-47-11
Director - Surina Natalia.

School №69
625062, Ul. chernishevski Tract, D. 29
(3452) 36-70-09, 24-90-09, 31-73-51.

School No. 70
625046, Ul. Gnarovskoy, D. 3A
(3452) 391844

Correctional School №71
625034, Tyumen, street Shipbuilders , D. 31A
(3452) 22-45-41

School No. 72
625034, Ul. of power builders, etc. 4
(3452) 39-24-80

School LIRA No. 73
625001, Belinskogo street, apartment 2
(3452) 230569

School №74
625050, Bauman street, Tyumen, street, apartment 3
(3452) 248451

School №76
625050, Ul. Parfenova Tyumen, street, D. 32
(3452) 323225

School № 77 For children with hearing impairment
625026, Ul. Geologorazvedchikov prospect, D. 8
(3452) 22-54-79

School №78 "Beam"
625062, Ul. samartseva, D. 38
(3452) 248995

School №79
625005, Zaozernaya street Tyumen, street, apartment 101
(3452) 254861

School №80
625000, Tyumen, street Kara , D. 38
(3452) 222081

School №81
625005, Ul. of Friendship ., D. 161
(3452) 255344

School №88
Tyumen, street Moscow highway, 129, page 1.
30-57-58
Director - Golovchak Elena Vladimirovna.
Profile: information technology, socio-economic.

School №89
Tyumen, street Malygina, 8, build. 1
Profile: foreign languages, with 10 classes: socio-Humanities, natural science, information technology.
Director - Rasheva Fazila Zagidullina



MANUFACTURER
INVITATIONS
CULINARY
BOOK
NURSING MOTHERS
CALENDAR
PREGNANCY
FOR EXPECTANT MOTHERS
COLORING
FOR
DOWNLOAD
REFERENCE
MEDICINES
FOR CHILDREN
Children's website for parents: articles, coloring pages, activities, child development